Business Services

 

Category Name/Link Tel No Contact
Accountancy: SirTax Accountants 01276 451465 Mike Loughton
Accountancy: Burge Accountancy 01276 475207 Nigel Burge
Advertising: Tulip Publications  01276 504582  Sophy Hazevoet
 Bookkeeping:  Run the Books Limited  01276 817666  Keren Butler
Commercial Catering Equipment:  KFS Service Ltd  01276 479404  Neil Holden
 Computer security, sales & support:  PCS-Computing  07866 500051  Ian Robson
 Computer Software:  Frontier Software PLC  01276 451551  Nigel Coase
 Data Capture & Business process Management  ePartner Consulting Ltd  0844 567 2000  Alan Ingram
 Electronic & Electrical Solutions:  Geoff C Mitchell Electronic Design Consultant  01276 472977  Geoff C Mitchell
 Emergency care training and consultancy:  Response Training Consultants  07939 079051  David Monk
 Financial Consultant:  John Graham White Rose Finance  01276 452299  John Graham
 Franchise Consultancy: Mr Franchise 01344 985200 Mike Doherty
 HR Consultancy: Workplace Wisdom 07967 482545  Sheila Kettle
 IT:  Javision Ltd  01276 477333  Jan Houlberg
 IT Services: Avenue IT  07759 623634  Phil Lilley
 IT Support:  Indigo IT 020 3195 6720  Terry Galvin
 Market Research Consultancy:  The HaloWorks Ltd  01276 477445  Trevor Millard
 Marketing: YUnique Marketing LTD 01276 479866 Jarmila Yu
 Marketing:   The Best Of Camberley 01276 780005  David Yu
 Mobile Telecoms:  Burnside Telecom Limited  01276 932341  David Robson
 Print Management:  SF Print management  01276 471479  Stephen Redpath
 Reiki Master & NLP Master Practitioner:  Change Implementation Associates Ltd  01276 471957  Andy Knight
Telecoms: IPR Industries Ltd   01276 471800  P. Martensson
 Video editing, multimedia, engineering:  Graham Skelton Editing 01276
476540
 Graham Skelton
 Web Design:  Creative Presentations Ltd 01276
474182
 Craig Hamilton
 Global shopping network:  Lyoness Global shopping network for individuals  01276 22538  Colin Sowden

 

 

 

 

 

Tweets from @LightwaterLocal